Shanghai, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories
Number of Employees:
6
Year of Establishment:
2013-01-06
Sample Available

Delco Auto Alternator, Delco 12si, OEM 1100298 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298), Auto Starter (D7R25 1.7kw/12V 11t Cw FOR BAKER FORKLIFT), Auto Starter (Komatsu 24V 7.5KW 12T) and so on.

Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Delco Series Delco Alternator 12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298)

12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298)

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
Payment Terms: T/T
Type: Alternator
Structure: Integral Alternator
Rectifier Structure: Nine Tubes
Current Level: 5(50~59A)
Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: 7271 10495418 1-1734-11DR 7272-3 8982775005
Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
Voltage: 12V
Head Cover Position: Back
Brand: Delco
Parameter: 12V 56A
Manufacturer: Delco
Regulator: IR
Fan Type: Ef
Pulley Class: 1103
Pulley Design: V1
Pulley: Od66
Plug Clock: 3
Plug Code: 151
Trademark: Trans-Sen
Origin: Shanghai
HS Code: 85115090

Product Description

Product Basic Information:

TYPEMFRDESIGNER
VOLTAGEAMPERAGEROTATIONREGULATORFAN TYPEPULLEY CLASS
AlternatorDELCO12V56ACWIREF1103

Interchanges:
COMPANY NO.TA7271D
LESTER7272-3
PIC240-302-3
BBB7273-3
BBB HD7273-3
BBB NEW7273-3
BBB NEWN7294-3
BBB PACEB7273-3
BECK ARNLEY186-6023
CARGO110508
DELCO10495418
DELCO1100206
DELCO1100239
DELCO1100298
DELCO1105081
DELCO1105633
DIXIEA-1215
EXCEL7273-3
FAMILY12SI
J & N400-12012
JEEP8134664
JEEP8982775005
JEEPJR775005
LESTER (OLD)7271
MPA HDX7272103
MPA NEW HDX7273103N
NAPA13-4350
NAPA HD66023
NAPA NEW1N4350
NAPA NEW HD66023N
NAPA POWER NEW1N-4350
NAPA POWER PREMIUM PLUS213-4350
NAPA POWER PREMIUM PLUS213-4352
NAPA POWER SUPREME13-4350
NAPA POWER SUPREME13-4352
NSAALT-1021
USA INDUSTRIES7273-3
WAI REF1-1734-21DR
WAI New7294-3N
WAI OLD20-106-1, 20-110-1, 7273-3N
WILSON90-01-3143
WILSON90-01-3145
WILSON HD90-01-3143
WILSON NEW90-01-3145
WILSON NEW90-01-4609N
WORLDWIDE20260
WORLDWIDE NEW91757

Aplication:
DELCO 12SI 3:00 PLUG 56 AMP
1-V PULLEY

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Rookie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now