Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Trans-Sen Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Delco Auto Alternator, Delco 12si, OEM 1100298 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298), Auto Starter (Komatsu 24V 7.5KW 12T), Auto Alternator (24V 50A LUCAS SERIES) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Delco Series Delco Alternator 12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298)

12V 56A Delco Auto Alternator for Delco 12si (1100298)

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Production Capacity: 20000 PCS/Year
Transport Package: Neutral Packing
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 7271 10495418 1-1734-11DR 7272-3 8982775005
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • Current Level: 5(50~59A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Delco
  • Manufacturer: Delco
  • Fan Type: Ef
  • Pulley Design: V1
  • Plug Clock: 3
  • Trademark: Trans-Sen
  • HS Code: 85115090
  • Type: Alternator
  • Rectifier Structure: Nine Tubes
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Back
  • Parameter: 12V 56A
  • Regulator: IR
  • Pulley Class: 1103
  • Pulley: Od66
  • Plug Code: 151
  • Origin: Shanghai
Product Description
Product Basic Information:

TYPEMFRDESIGNER
VOLTAGEAMPERAGEROTATIONREGULATORFAN TYPEPULLEY CLASS
AlternatorDELCO12V56ACWIREF1103

Interchanges:
COMPANY NO.TA7271D
LESTER7272-3
PIC240-302-3
BBB7273-3
BBB HD7273-3
BBB NEW7273-3
BBB NEWN7294-3
BBB PACEB7273-3
BECK ARNLEY186-6023
CARGO110508
DELCO10495418
DELCO1100206
DELCO1100239
DELCO1100298
DELCO1105081
DELCO1105633
DIXIEA-1215
EXCEL7273-3
FAMILY12SI
J & N400-12012
JEEP8134664
JEEP8982775005
JEEPJR775005
LESTER (OLD)7271
MPA HDX7272103
MPA NEW HDX7273103N
NAPA13-4350
NAPA HD66023
NAPA NEW1N4350
NAPA NEW HD66023N
NAPA POWER NEW1N-4350
NAPA POWER PREMIUM PLUS213-4350
NAPA POWER PREMIUM PLUS213-4352
NAPA POWER SUPREME13-4350
NAPA POWER SUPREME13-4352
NSAALT-1021
USA INDUSTRIES7273-3
WAI REF1-1734-21DR
WAI New7294-3N
WAI OLD20-106-1, 20-110-1, 7273-3N
WILSON90-01-3143
WILSON90-01-3145
WILSON HD90-01-3143
WILSON NEW90-01-3145
WILSON NEW90-01-4609N
WORLDWIDE20260
WORLDWIDE NEW91757

Aplication:
DELCO 12SI 3:00 PLUG 56 AMP
1-V PULLEY

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Rookie
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Rookie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category