Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Trans-Sen Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Delco Series Auto Alternator, OEM 10480073 10480000 96224431, Lucas Lrb00249 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Delco Auto Alternator (10480073 10480000 96224431 1-2919-01DR FOR DARWOO ESPERO), Alternator Bosch Auto Regulators (IB241), 12V 150A Nippondenso Auto Alternator for Ford (104210-3520) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Delco Series Delco Alternator Delco Auto Alternator (10480073 10480000 96224431 1-2919-01DR FOR DARWOO ESPERO)

Delco Auto Alternator (10480073 10480000 96224431 1-2919-01DR FOR DARWOO ESPERO)

FOB Price: US $43.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
20 Pieces US $43.5/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20000 / Year
Transport Package: Carton & Pallet
Payment Terms: T/T
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: TA8005DR 10480073 10480000 96224431 1-2919-01DR
  • Structure: Integral Alternator
  • Bonding Type of Magnetic Field Winding: Inner Bonding
  • Voltage Adjuster Type: Electronical
  • Head Cover Position: Front
  • Parameter: 12V 75A IR 5s
  • Origin: Shanghai
  • Type: Alternator
  • Current Level: 7(70~79A)
  • Brushless Alternator Type: Permanent Magnet Type
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Brand: Delco
  • Trademark: Trans-Sen
  • HS Code: 85115090
Product Description
TA8005DRCOMPANY NO
8005LESTER
240-6202PIC
111846CARGO
96224431DAEWOO
10480000DELCO
10480073DELCO
LRB00249LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE
VA548VALEO SHORT
1-2919-01DRWAI
ALT1211WOOD AUTO
APPLICATION:
DARWOO ESPERO, NEXIA 1992-98
5-GROOVE PULLEY 49mm OD
ADDL INFO: P-L-I-S PLUG
ADDL INFO: EUROPEAN APPLICATIONS

DAEWOO96224431
DAEWOO96252547
DAEWOO96252551
DELCO/Ford10480000
DELCO/Ford10480073
DELCO/Ford10490000
DELCO/Ford10490073
LUCASLRB00249
LUCASLRB249

96252551 96252547 8005 1-2919-01DR
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Rookie
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Rookie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now